Class Agents

To get in touch with your class agent, please email alumni@gprep.org.

Class of 1947

Reed Clark

Class of 1950
Bert Conger

Class of 1951
Al Brault

1952
Frank Sappington

Class of 1954
George Ragsdale

Class of 1955
Fran Yeatman

Class of 1961
Bill Foote
Vince Gallagher

Class of 1962
Jay Hickey

Class of 1964
Rusty Renaudin

Class of 1965
Beeb Graham

Class of 1966
Charlie Ferguson

Class of 1967
Bob O’Connor

Class of 1968
Phil O’Donoghue
Frank Spellman

Class of 1969
Jim Castiglia

Class of 1970
Patrick Ahern

Class of 1971
Don Hathway
Steve Hellmuth
Art Keefe

Class of 1972
Neil Cullen
Tim Dugan
Paul Maloney

Class of 1974
Rick Gannon

Class of 1975

Class of 1976
Gregg Dyer

Class of 1977
Mike Ridgway

Class of 1978
Steve Bujno
Rory Coakley

Class of 1979
Joe Roche

Class of 1980
Jerry Clark

Class of 1981
Mark Richardson

Class of 1982
Mike DuFour

Class of 1983

Paul Murray
Don Urgo

Class of 1984
Mark Quinn
Brian Johnston (Deputy)
Patrick Waters (Deputy)

Class of 1985
Jimmy Molloy

Class of 1986
Tim Kirlin
Bobby Lee

Class of 1987
David Burns
Rob Clark
Willie Oshodin
Vince Sollitto

Class of 1988
Bill Jacques
Tom Kish

Class of 1989
Greg Locraft
Brian Ridgway
Lane Ryan

Class of 1990
Bo Blair
Bobby Dunn
Tim Hughes

Class of 1991
Andrew Shih

Class of 1992
Alex Bryer
Justin DuFour
Jim Duke

Class of 1993
Mike Barstis
Tom Keeley
Greg Tomasso

Class of 1994
Mike Hickey

Class of 1995
Alex Abularach
Michael Dyer

Class of 1996
Casey Huke

Class of 1997
Vince Burke
Brendan Delany
Andrew Howard
Ryan Perraut

Class of 1998
Jeb Boland
Frank Fiol
Luke Joyce

Class of 1999
Jeff Brinsfield
Phil Caulfield
Russell Dyer

Class of 2000

Class of 2001
Chris Shipps
John Tabacco
Scott Umosella

Class of 2002
Dom Fuccillo
Chris Harnisch

Class of 2003
Greg Davis
Kyle Huffstetler
Matt Kelleher
Chase Martin

Class of 2004
Chris Itteilag

Class of 2005
Ryan Lopez
Chris Smith

Class of 2006
Tommy Cotter
Tommy Fuge
Fran Gormley
Jeremy Hirsch
Chris Hodgson

Class of 2007
Danny Hathway
Kevin Ridgway
Pat Whalen
Ryan Shuler

Class of 2008
Mike Curto
Kevin Dorn
Mike Flanagan

Class of 2009
Chris Brown
Shaun Ritchey
Nick Szczur

Class of 2010
Dillon Cassidy
John Dankos
Rob Posniewski

Class of 2011
Joel Blockowicz
Matt Laux
Trey Lopez
Scott Mergner

Class of 2012
Tyler Fairbanks
Michael Feeney
Mike McDonald

Class of 2013
Blake Coolidge
Joey Greaney
Ryan Norton
Jeffrey Plamondon

Class of 2014
Kelsey Boland
Andrew Caskin
Nino Scalia

Class of 2015
Finn Dunne
David Lipka
Austin McDonald
Matt Schmitz

Class of 2016
Kevin Dunne
Will McAvoy
Sumeet Saini

Class of 2017
Gavin Lindsay
Jimmy Molloy
Patrick Silverman
Peter Virostek

Georgetown Prep Alumni
Powered by Finalsite